OTG Monitoring

DistrictName of the collegeYear of admissionStudent admitted in 1st semesterSemester% of students passed
MAYURBHANJ RAJANIKANTA DEG. COLLEGE, JAMDA 201676122
MAYURBHANJ RAJANIKANTA DEG. COLLEGE, JAMDA 20167625
MAYURBHANJ RAJANIKANTA DEG. COLLEGE, JAMDA 20167633
MAYURBHANJ RAJANIKANTA DEG. COLLEGE, JAMDA 20167642
MAYURBHANJ RAJANIKANTA DEG. COLLEGE, JAMDA 20167652
MAYURBHANJ RAJANIKANTA DEG. COLLEGE, JAMDA 20167662