OTG Monitoring

DistrictName of the collegeYear of admissionStudent admitted in 1st semesterSemester% of students passed
MAYURBHANJ BIJU PATTNAIK DEG. COLLEGE,SINGDA 2016124160
MAYURBHANJ BIJU PATTNAIK DEG. COLLEGE,SINGDA 2016124237
MAYURBHANJ BIJU PATTNAIK DEG. COLLEGE,SINGDA 2016124311
MAYURBHANJ BIJU PATTNAIK DEG. COLLEGE,SINGDA 201612448
MAYURBHANJ BIJU PATTNAIK DEG. COLLEGE,SINGDA 201612458
MAYURBHANJ BIJU PATTNAIK DEG. COLLEGE,SINGDA 201612468